Click to expand

Language pair: Click to swap content  Subject   

You searched for: keratolytisch    [ Turn off colors ]

Human contributions

From professional translators, enterprises, web pages and freely available translation repositories.

Add a translation

German

Italian

Info

KERATOLYTISCH
http://eur-lex.europa.eu/Le [...] 01:01:DE:HTML

EMOLLIENTE
http://eur-lex.europa.eu/Le [...] 01:01:IT:HTML

Last Update: 2009-01-01
Subject: Legal and Notarial
Usage Frequency: 1
Quality:

SALICYLAMIDE | Salicylamid | | 65-45-2 | 200-609-3 | Salicylamid | | Keratolytisch |
http://eur-lex.europa.eu/Le [...] 01:01:DE:HTML

SALICYLAMIDE | salicilammide | | 65-45-2 | 200-609-3 | Salicilammide | | Cheratolitico |
http://eur-lex.europa.eu/Le [...] 01:01:IT:HTML

Last Update: 2009-01-01
Subject: Legal and Notarial
Usage Frequency: 1
Quality:

SUBTILISIN | | | 9014-01-1 | 232-752-2 | Enzyme, Subtilisin | | Keratolytisch |
http://eur-lex.europa.eu/Le [...] 01:01:DE:HTML

SUBTILISIN | | | 9014-01-1 | 232-752-2 | Enzimi, subtilisina | | Cheratolitico |
http://eur-lex.europa.eu/Le [...] 01:01:IT:HTML

Last Update: 2009-01-01
Subject: Legal and Notarial
Usage Frequency: 1
Quality:

SUTILAINS | | | 12211-28-8 | 235-390-3 | Proteinase, Bacillus subtilis, Sutilaine | | Keratolytisch |
http://eur-lex.europa.eu/Le [...] 01:01:DE:HTML

SUTILAINS | | | 12211-28-8 | 235-390-3 | Proteinasi, Bacillus subtilis, sutilaina | | Cheratolitico |
http://eur-lex.europa.eu/Le [...] 01:01:IT:HTML

Last Update: 2009-01-01
Subject: Legal and Notarial
Usage Frequency: 1
Quality:

ACER SACCHARINUM EXTRACT | | | 91770-22-8 | 294-807-7 | Acer Saccharinum Extract ist ein Extrakt aus Rinde und Saft von Acer saccharinum, Aceraceae | | Keratolytisch |
http://eur-lex.europa.eu/Le [...] 01:01:DE:HTML

ACER SACCHARINUM EXTRACT | | | 91770-22-8 | 294-807-7 | L'"Acer Saccharinum Extract" è un estratto della corteccia e della linfa dell'acero da zucchero, Acer saccharinum, Aceraceae | | Cheratolitico |
http://eur-lex.europa.eu/Le [...] 01:01:IT:HTML

Last Update: 2009-01-01
Subject: Legal and Notarial
Usage Frequency: 1
Quality:
Warning: Contains invisible HTML formatting

THIOGLYCERIN | 3-Mercaptopropan-1,2-diol | | 96-27-5 | 202-495-0 | 3-Mercaptopropan-1,2-diol | | Enthaarend/reduzierend/keratolytisch/haarwellend oder -glättend |
http://eur-lex.europa.eu/Le [...] 01:01:DE:HTML

THIOGLYCERIN | monotioglicerolo | | 96-27-5 | 202-495-0 | 3-mercaptopropan-1,2-diolo | | Depilante/riducente/cheratolitico/ondulante o stirante per capelli |
http://eur-lex.europa.eu/Le [...] 01:01:IT:HTML

Last Update: 2009-01-01
Subject: Legal and Notarial
Usage Frequency: 1
Quality:

THIOSALICYLIC ACID | | | 147-93-3 | 205-704-3 | 2-Mercaptobenzoesäure | | Antioxidant/reduzierend/keratolytisch |
http://eur-lex.europa.eu/Le [...] 01:01:DE:HTML

THIOSALICYLIC ACID | | | 147-93-3 | 205-704-3 | Acido 2-mercaptobenzoico | | Antiossidante/riducente/cheratolitico |
http://eur-lex.europa.eu/Le [...] 01:01:IT:HTML

Last Update: 2009-01-01
Subject: Legal and Notarial
Usage Frequency: 1
Quality:

Abszess am Verabreichungsort, Taubheitsgefühl am Verab- reichungsort, Atrophie am Verabreichungsort, Blutung am Verabreichungsort, Bluterguss am Verabreichungsort, Bren- nen am Verabreichungsort, Nässen am Verabreichungsort, Beschwerden am Verabreichungsort, Trockenheit am Verab- reichungsort, Ekzem am Verabreichungsort, Erosion am Ver- abreichungsort, Exkoriation am Verabreichungsort, Exfolia- tion am Verabreichungsort, Induration am Verabreichungsort, Infektion am Verabreichungsort, Entzündung am Verabrei- chungsort, Knoten am Verabreichungsort, Knötchen am Ver- abreichungsort, Geruch am Verabreichungsort, Parästhesie am Verabreichungsort, Lichtempfindlichkeitsreaktion am Verabreichungsort, Schorf am Verabreichungsort, Narbe am Verabreichungsort, Schwellung am Verabreichungsort, Ulcus am Verabreichungsort, Wärmegefühl am Verabreichungsort, Gesichtsödem, Reizbarkeit, lokalisiertes Ödem, peripheres Ödem, keratolytisches Ödem
http://www.emea.europa.eu/

15 Patologie sistemiche e Ascesso nel sito di applicazione, anestesia nel sito di applicazione, atrofia condizioni relative alla nel sito di applicazione, sanguinamento nel sito di applicazione, lividi nel sito di applicazione, bruciatura nel sito di applicazione, secrezioni nel sito sede di applicazione di applicazione, fastidio nel sito di applicazione, secchezza nel sito di applicazione, eczema nel sito di applicazione, erosione nel sito di applicazione, escoriazione nel sito di applicazione, esfoliazione nel sito di applicazione, indurimento nel sito di applicazione, infezione nel sito di applicazione, infiammazione nel sito di applicazione, masse nel sito di applicazione, noduli nel sito di applicazione, odore nel sito di applicazione, parestesia nel sito di applicazione, reazioni di fotosensibilità nel sito di applicazione, crosta nel sito di applicazione, cicatrice nel sito di applicazione, gonfiore nel sito di applicazione, ulcera nel sito di applicazione, calore nel sito di applicazione, edema al viso, irritabilità, edema localizzato, edema periferico, edema nelle cavità.
http://www.emea.europa.eu/

Last Update: 2012-04-11
Subject: Pharmaceuticals
Usage Frequency: 1
Quality:

TAMARINDUS INDICA EXTRACT | | | 84961-62-6 | 284-651-8 | Tamarindus Indica Extract ist ein Extrakt aus dem Fruchtfleisch der Tamarinde, Tamarindus indica, Fabaceae | | Keratolytisch/glättend |
http://eur-lex.europa.eu/Le [...] 01:01:DE:HTML

TAMARINDUS INDICA EXTRACT | | | 84961-62-6 | 284-651-8 | Il "Tamarindus Indica Extract" è un estratto della polpa del tamarindo, Tamarindus indica, Leguminosae | | Cheratolitico/levigante |
http://eur-lex.europa.eu/Le [...] 01:01:IT:HTML

Last Update: 2009-01-01
Subject: Legal and Notarial
Usage Frequency: 1
Quality:
Warning: Contains invisible HTML formatting

SALICYLIC ACID | Salicylsäure | acidum salicylicum | 69-72-7 | 200-712-3 | Salicylsäure | VI/1,3 | Konservierungsstoff/keratolytisch |
http://eur-lex.europa.eu/Le [...] 01:01:DE:HTML

SALICYLIC ACID | Acido salicilico | acidum salicylicum | 69-72-7 | 200-712-3 | Acido salicilico | VI/1,3 | Conservante/cheratolitico |
http://eur-lex.europa.eu/Le [...] 01:01:IT:HTML

Last Update: 2009-01-01
Subject: Legal and Notarial
Usage Frequency: 1
Quality:

PRUNUS CERASUS EXTRACT | | | 89997-53-5 | 289-688-3 | Prunus Cerasus Extract ist ein Extrakt aus der Rinde der Sauerkirsche, Prunus cerasus, Rosaceae | | Hautpflegend/keratolytisch/feuchtigkeitsspendend |
http://eur-lex.europa.eu/Le [...] 01:01:DE:HTML

PRUNUS CERASUS EXTRACT | | | 89997-53-5 | 289-688-3 | Il "Prunus Cerasus Extract" è un estratto della corteccia del Prunus cerasus, Rosaceae | | Condizionante cutaneo/cheratolitico/idratante |
http://eur-lex.europa.eu/Le [...] 01:01:IT:HTML

Last Update: 2009-01-01
Subject: Legal and Notarial
Usage Frequency: 1
Quality:
Warning: Contains invisible HTML formatting

RUBUS IDAEUS EXTRACT | | | 84929-76-0 | 284-554-0 | Rubus Idaeus Extract ist ein Extrakt aus der Frucht der Himbeere, Rubus idaeus, Rosaceae | | Glättend/keratolytisch/adstringierend/kräftigend |
http://eur-lex.europa.eu/Le [...] 01:01:DE:HTML

RUBUS IDAEUS EXTRACT | | | 84929-76-0 | 284-554-0 | Il "Rubus Idaeus Extract" è un estratto dei frutti del lampone, Rubus idaeus, Rosaceae | | Levigante/cheratolitico/astringente/tonificante |
http://eur-lex.europa.eu/Le [...] 01:01:IT:HTML

Last Update: 2009-01-01
Subject: Legal and Notarial
Usage Frequency: 1
Quality:
Warning: Contains invisible HTML formatting

Wegen seiner keratolytischen, keratoplastischen, befeuchtenden und Oxydantien hemmenden Eigenschaften ist EUTROSIS 500 zur Behandlung von trockener und abschuppender Haut bei Leiden wie Psoriasis, Altersxerosis, trockenen Ekzemen und bei Ichthyosis indiziert.

EUTROSIS 500, per le sue proprietà cheratolitiche, cheratoplastiche, idratanti ed antiossidanti è indicata per il trattamento degli stati di secchezza e desquamazione cutanea in patologie quali la psoriasi, la xerosi degli anziani, gli eczemi secchi e l’ittiosi.

Last Update: 1970-01-01
Subject: General
Usage Frequency: 1
Quality:
Reference: Kowal

Add a translation

Search human translated sentences

Credits - Computer translations are provided by a combination of our statistical machine translator, Google, Systran and Worldlingo.


Help rating similar searches:  lichtempfindlichkeitsreaktion (German - Italian) | feuchtigkeitsspendend (German - Italian) | mercaptobenzoesäure (German - Italian) | konservierungsstoff (German - Italian) | verabreichungsort (German - Italian)


Users are now asking for help: finish your homework (English>Tagalog) | c?est bien (French>English) | leuven (English>Italian) | dioksiinit (Finnish>Chinese (Simplified)) | comfession (English>Tagalog) | mfi (English>Spanish) | top and bottom compartment (English>Spanish) | cigarette (English>Swedish) | 12 (Polish>German) | reserpine (English>Spanish) | verontwaardigd (Dutch>French) | verrekenprijs (Dutch>French) | wydnwch (Welsh>English) | attachments (English>French) | väljamakseasutusele (Estonian>French)


Report Abuse  | About MyMemory   | Contact Us


MyMemory in your language: English  | ItalianoEspañolFrançaisDeutschPortuguêsРусский日本語汉语