Google で調べる

検索ワード: pixar (ポーランド語 - 英語)

人による翻訳

プロの翻訳者、企業、ウェブページから自由に利用できる翻訳レポジトリまで。

翻訳の追加

ポーランド語

英語

情報

ポーランド語

Pixar

英語

Pixar

最終更新: 2011-02-12
使用頻度: 4
品質:

参照: Wikipedia

ポーランド語

Pixar Log

英語

Pixar Log

最終更新: 2008-03-04
使用頻度: 2
品質:

参照: Wikipedia

ポーランド語

Pixar deflate

英語

Pixar deflate

最終更新: 2011-10-23
使用頻度: 1
品質:

参照: Wikipedia

ポーランド語

Pixar 11- bitowy ZIP

英語

Pixar 11-bit ZIP

最終更新: 2011-10-23
使用頻度: 3
品質:

参照: Wikipedia

ポーランド語

Pixar 10- bitowy LZW

英語

Pixar 10-bit LZW

最終更新: 2011-10-23
使用頻度: 3
品質:

参照: Wikipedia

ポーランド語

Opcje kompresji Pixar Log

英語

Pixar Log Compression Options

最終更新: 2008-03-04
使用頻度: 2
品質:

参照: Wikipedia

ポーランド語

A może nie wiecie, co zrobić z dziećmi w Barcelonie? Pixar to świetne rozwiązanie dla małych i dużych.

英語

If you like animation or do not know where to take the kids, do not hesitate and take advantage of the last days of this wonderful exhibition.

最終更新: 2018-02-13
使用頻度: 1
品質:

参照: Wikipedia

ポーランド語

Wiemy troszkę na temat bioluminescencji dzieki studio Pixar, jestem im niezwykle wdzięczna za podzielenie się moim ulubionym tematem z rzeszą ludzi.

英語

And we know a little bit more about bioluminescence thanks to Pixar, and I'm very grateful to Pixar for sharing my favorite topic with so many people.

最終更新: 2015-10-13
使用頻度: 1
品質:

参照: Wikipedia

ポーランド語

Na samych początkach w studiach Pixar, zanim naprawdę zrozumieliśmy niewidzialne działanie fabuły, byliśmy grupą gości opierających się na własnych przeczuciach i instynktach.

英語

In our earliest days at Pixar, before we truly understood the invisible workings of story, we were simply a group of guys just going on our gut, going on our instincts.

最終更新: 2015-10-13
使用頻度: 1
品質:

参照: Wikipedia

ポーランド語

To zawsze jest zabawa i nie ma wieku w ogóle, Jakość Pixar krótki i to wszystko! C'est zabawy, długo, dobra robota, dla wszystkich grup wiekowych, i blu-ray wersja jest ponownie na szczycie.

英語

It is always so funny and it has not aged badly at all, Pixar quality short one and that's it! It's fun, long, damn good, for all ages, and blu-ray release is again on top.

最終更新: 2018-02-13
使用頻度: 1
品質:

参照: Wikipedia

ポーランド語

Potem przychodzi ostatni film studio Pixar, aby dać nam zaszczyt wyjść w blu-ray (Myślę, że wyszedł tydzień temu tylko) : Iniemamocni. I odkrył ten film na zlecenie Disney z wielką radością, ponieważ w rzeczywistości nie widziałem od czasu jego premiery.

英語

Next comes the latest film from Pixar studio to do us the honor to come out in blu-ray (I think it came out only a week ago) : The Incredibles. I rediscovered this film commissioned by Disney with great joy for indeed I had not seen since its release.

最終更新: 2018-02-13
使用頻度: 1
品質:

参照: Wikipedia

ポーランド語

Zukor był znakomitym dyrektorem i producentem.Konstytucja została ratyfikowana przez parlament 1 stycznia 1952.Closure – wydany w 1997 roku box set zawierający dwie kasety VHS z teledyskami i fragmentami koncertów Nine Inch Nails.Barretos - miasto w południowo-wschodniej Brazylii, na Wyżyny Brazylijskiej, w stanie São Paulo.Na mistrzostwach świata w Val di Fiemme zdobyła złoty medal w sztafecie oraz srebrny w sprincie techniką dowolną.W Polsce ukazał się w wydaniu DVD "Disney Pixar: Kolekcja krótkometrażówek".

英語

Zukor was a director and producer.The constitution was ratified on 1 January 1952.Closure is a double VHS set by Nine Inch Nails released on November 25, 1997, and is the 12th official Nine Inch Nails release.Barretos is a municipality in the northern part of the state of São Paulo, Brazil.* 2003 World Championships in Val di Fiemme: Gold in 4×5 km and silver in individual sprint.Eventually they see the positives in each other and learn to like each other.

最終更新: 2016-03-03
使用頻度: 1
品質:

参照: Wikipedia
警告:見えない HTML フォーマットが含まれています

ポーランド語

Niektóre odcinki zawierają muzykę tylko jednego artysty, takich jak: Bruce Springsteen, U2, Johnny Cash, Nirvana, John Mellencamp, Bob Dylan, Tim McGraw, Frank Sinatra, John Lennon oraz Pearl Jam – muzyka tego zespołu została wykorzystana w dwóch odcinkach finału sezonu szóstego.Zawadówka – wieś w Polsce położona w województwie lubelskim, w powiecie chełmskim, w gminie Chełm.Żabia Wola dawniej też Wola Gutowska lub Wola Jankowska – wieś w Polsce położona w województwie mazowieckim, w powiecie białobrzeskim, w gminie Stara Błotnica.Żabieniec – wieś w Polsce położona w województwie mazowieckim, w powiecie piaseczyńskim, w gminie Piaseczno.Jezioro Urwanowskie (długości 12 km) i Wysza (10 km)."Fools Die") – powieść obyczajowa Mario Puzo, wydana w 1978 roku."Monsters, Inc.") – pełnometrażowy film animowany w reżyserii Pete'a Doctera z 2001 roku wyprodukowany przez wytwórnię Pixar i Disney.

英語

Some episodes contain music only from one artist such as Ray Charles, U2, Bruce Springsteen, Nirvana, Pearl Jam, The Doors, John Mellencamp, Johnny Cash, Bob Seger, Aerosmith, Pink Floyd, Tim McGraw, Bob Dylan, Frank Sinatra and John Lennon.Zawadówka is a village in the administrative district of Gmina Chełm, within Chełm County, Lublin Voivodeship, in eastern Poland.Żabia Wola is a village in the administrative district of Gmina Stara Błotnica, within Białobrzegi County, Masovian Voivodeship, in east-central Poland.Żabieniec is a village in the administrative district of Gmina Piaseczno, within Piaseczno County, Masovian Voivodeship, in east-central Poland.The largest of them are Lake Urvanovskoe (12 km long) and Lake Visha (length about 10 km).Fools Die is a 1978 novel by Mario Puzo.Monsters, Inc. is a 2001 American computer-animated comedy film directed by Pete Docter, produced by Pixar Animation Studios and released by Walt Disney Pictures.

最終更新: 2016-03-03
使用頻度: 1
品質:

参照: Wikipedia
警告:見えない HTML フォーマットが含まれています

ポーランド語

Po trzech kolejnych nieudanych sezonach, w których wyszli w pierwszym meczu (w tym 0:5 w meczu z Juventusem w 1901 roku) sekcja piłki nożnej klubu przestała istnieć w 1902 roku.W 1978 roku został wpisany na International Swimming Hall of Fame.Podczas występu towarzyszył jej pięcioosobowy chórek, w którym zaśpiewali: Paulus, Kaire Vilgats, Kadri „Maiken” Koppel, Jelena Juzvik i Tanel Padar, ówczesny partner życiowy wokalistki oraz zwycięzca konkursu w 2001 roku.Dolby Atmos to nazwa technologii dźwięku wielokanałowego stworzonej przez firmę Dolby Laboratories w kwietniu 2012 roku, która została po raz pierwszy wykorzystana w filmie Merida waleczna wytwórni Pixar.

英語

After three more unsuccessful seasons in which they went out during the first match (including a 5–0 defeat to Juventus in 1901) the football section of the club stopped competing in 1902.He was inducted into the International Swimming Hall of Fame in 1978.Ines was supported on stage by 5 backing vocalists, Kaire Vilgats, Maiken, Jelena Juzvik, Pearu Paulus (one of the composers) and Tanel Padar, her boyfriend at the time.Dolby Atmos is the name of a surround sound technology announced by Dolby Laboratories in April 2012, which was first utilized in Pixar's "Brave".

最終更新: 2016-03-03
使用頻度: 1
品質:

参照: Wikipedia
警告:見えない HTML フォーマットが含まれています

ポーランド語

28 września 1948 przeniesiony na placówkę do Peru, a 14 listopada 1953, jako delegat, do Kanady.Grę w rugby rozpoczynał w małym klubie Pic-Saint-Loup niedaleko Montpellier.9 listopada 1967) - włoski aktor i dyrektor techniczny nadzorujący w Pixar Animation Studios.W tym sezonie w pucharze świata triumfowała ponownie Marja-Liisa Hämäläinen wśród kobiet oraz Gunde Svan wśród mężczyzn.W 1993 roku, 75% powierzchni kraju zajmowały lasy, 10% zostało przeznaczone na uprawy, a kolejne 2% to pastwiska i inne grunty orne.

英語

Panico was named nuncio to Peru on 28 September 1948, and Apostolic Delegate to Canada on 14 November 1953.He started playing rugby at the age of 4 at the Pic-Saint-Loup rugby school near his native city.Guido Quaroni (born November 9, 1967) is an Italian voice actor and Supervising Technical Director at Pixar Animation Studios.Gunde Svan of Sweden won the combined men's cup and Marja-Liisa Hämäläinen of Finland won the women's.As of 2011, 1.64% of its land area is arable, 10.25% is devoted to crops, and a further 88.11% to other land usage.

最終更新: 2016-03-03
使用頻度: 1
品質:

参照: Wikipedia

ポーランド語

Jest jedynym przedstawicielem monotypowego rodzaju Gymnoderus.WALL-E (stylizowany zapis WALL·E) – amerykański film animowany z 2008 roku wyprodukowany przez wytwórnię Pixar Animation Studios i Walt Disney Pictures, wyreżyserowany przez Andrew Stantona.เป็นเอก รัตนเรือง, przydomek Tom, niekiedy jako Tom Pannet; ur.Kruczyniec rubinowy "(Pyroderus scutatus)" – gatunek ptaka z rodziny bławatników (Cotingidae).Strojnoczub amazoński ("Cephalopterus ornatus") – gatunek ptaka z rodziny bławatników (Cotingidae).Występuje w górskich skalistych lasach.== Życiorys ==Ryder urodziła się i wychowywała w kanadyjskim mieście Edmonton.W Tour de France 1999 Vande Velde nosił nawet przez pewien czas białą koszulkę dla najlepszego kolarza do 25 roku życia.

英語

It is the only member of the genus Gymnoderus.WALL-E (stylized with an interpunct as WALL·E) is a 2008 American computer animated science fiction romantic comedy film produced by Pixar Animation Studios and directed by Andrew Stanton.He goes by the nickname Tom and is sometimes credited as Tom Pannet.The red-ruffed fruitcrow ("Pyroderus scutatus") is a species of bird in the monotypic genus "Pyroderus", in the Cotinga family, .The Amazonian umbrellabird ("Cephalopterus ornatus") is a species of bird in the Cotingidae family.It is about in length and weighs about .Ryder was born in Edmonton, Alberta and attended the University of Toronto, where she began acting.In the 1999 Tour de France, Vande Velde was for a time the leader of the young rider classification; he did not complete, however, in the 2000 Tour de France.

最終更新: 2016-03-03
使用頻度: 1
品質:

参照: Wikipedia
警告:見えない HTML フォーマットが含まれています

ポーランド語

; 47. ceremonia (1974):* "Closed Mondays" - Will Vinton, Bob Gardiner - Lighthouse Productions:* "The Family That Dwelt Apart" - Yvon Mallette, Robert Verrall - National Film Board of Canada:* "Hunger" - Peter Foldes, René Jodoin - National Film Board of Canada:* "Voyage to Next" - John Hubley, Faith Hubley - Hubley Studio:* "Kubuś Puchatek i rozbrykany Tygrys" - Wolfgang Reitherman - Walt Disney Productions, Buena Vista; 48. ceremonia (1975):* "Great" - Bob Godfrey - Grantstern, British Lion Films Ltd.:* "Kick Me" - Robert Swarthe - Swarthe Productions:* "Monsieur Pointu" - René Jodoin, Bernard Longpré, André Leduc - National Film Board of Canada:* "Sisyphus" - Marcell Jankovics - Hungarofilms; 49. ceremonia (1976):* "Leisure" - Suzanne Baker - Film Australia:* "Dedalo" - Cineteam Realizzazioni - Manfredo Manfredi:* "The Street" - Caroline Leaf, Guy Glover - National Film Board of Canada'"; 50. ceremonia (1977):* "The Sand Castle" - Co Hoedeman - National Film Board of Canada:* "The Bead Game" - Ishu Patel - National Film Board of Canada:* "A Doonesbury Special" - John Hubley (pośmiertnie), Faith Hubley, Garry Trudeau - Hubley Studio:* "Jimmy the C" - James Picker, Robert Grossman, Craig Whitaker - Motionpicker Production; 51. ceremonia (1978):* "Special Delivery" - Eunice Macauley, John Weldon - National Film Board of Canada:* "Oh My Darling" - Nico Crama - Nico Crama Productions:* "Rip Van Winkle" - Will Vinton - Will Vinton/Billy Budd ; 52. ceremonia (1979):* "Every Child" - Derek Lamb - National Film Board of Canada:* "Dream Doll" - Bob Godfrey, Zlatko Grgic - Godfrey Films/Zagreb Films/Halas and Batchelor, Film Wright:* "It's so Nice to Have a Wolf Around the House" - Paul Fierlinger - AR&T Productions for Learning Corporation of America=== 1980-1989 ===; 53. ceremonia (1980):* "The Fly" - Ferenc Rófusz - PannóniaFilm:* "All Nothing" - Frédéric Back - Société Radio-Canada:* "History of the World in Three Minutes Flat" - Michael Mills - Michael Mills Productions Ltd.; 54. ceremonia (1981):* "Crac" - Frédéric Back - Société Radio-Canada:* "The Creation" - Will Vinton - Will Vinton Productions:* "The Tender Tale of Cinderella Penguin" - Janet Perlman - National Film Board of Canada; 55. ceremonia (1982):* "Tango" - Zbigniew Rybczyński - Film Polski, Se-ma-for:* "The Great Cognito" - Will Vinton - Will Vinton Productions:* "Bałwanek" - Dianne Jackson - Snowman Enterprises Ltd.; 56. ceremonia (1983):* Sundae in New York - Jimmy Picker - Motionpicker Production"':* "Opowieść wigilijna Myszki Miki" - Burny Mattinson - Walt Disney Productions:* "Sound of Sunshine - Sound of Rain" - Hallinan Plus - Eda Hallinan; 57. ceremonia (1984):* "Charade" - Jon Minnis - Sheridan College:* "Doctor DeSoto" - Morton Schindel, Michael Sporn - Sporn Animation:* "Paradise" - Ishu Patel - National Film Board of Canada; 58. ceremonia (1985):* "Anna & Bella" - Børge Ring - The Netherlands:* "The Big Snit" - Richard Condie, Michael Scott - National Film Board of Canada:* "Second Class Mail" - Alison Snowden - National Film & Television School; 59. ceremonia (1986):* "A Greek Tragedy" - Linda Van Tulden, Willem Thijsen - CineTe pvba:* "The Frog, The Dog and The Devil"- Hugh MacDonald, Martin Townsend - New Zealand National Film Unit:* "Luxo Jr." - John Lasseter, William Reeves - Pixar Productions; 60. ceremonia (1987):* "The Man Who Planted Trees" - Frédéric Back - Canadian Broadcasting Corporation:* "George and Rosemary" - Eunice Macaulay - National Film Board of Canada:* "Your Face" - Bill Plympton; 61. ceremonia (1988):* "Tin Toy" - John Lasseter, William Reeves - Pixar Productions:* "The Cat Came Back" - Cordell Barker - National Film Board of Canada:* "Technological Threat" - Bill Kroyer; 62. ceremonia (1989):* "Balance" - Wolfgang Lauenstein, Christoph Lauenstein:* "The Hill Farm" - Mark Baker:* "Korova" - Aleksandr Petrov=== 1990-1999 ===; 63. ceremonia (1990):* "Creature Comforts" - Nick Park - Aardman Animations:* "A Grand Day Out" - Nick Park - Aardman Animations:* "Grasshoppers" - Bruno Bozzetto; 64. ceremonia (1991):* "Manipulation" - Daniel Greaves:* "Blackfly" - Christopher Hinton - National Film Board of Canada:* "Strings" - Wendy Tilby - National Film Board of Canada; 65. ceremonia (1992):* "Mona Lisa Descending a Staircase" - Joan C. Gratz:* "Adam" - Peter Lord - Aardman Animations:* "Reci, Reci, Reci..." - Michaela Pavlátová:* "The Sandman" - Paul Berry:* "Screen Play" - Barry Purves; 66. ceremonia (1993):* ' - Nick Park - Aardman Animations'":* "Blindscape" - Stephen Palmer - National Film and Television School:* "The Mighty River" - Frédéric Back, Hubert Tison - Société Radio-Canada (CBC):* "Small Talk" - Bob Godfrey, Kevin Baldwin:* "The Village" - Mark Baker; 67. ceremonia (1994):* "Bob's Birthday" - Alison Snowden, David Fine - Channel 4/National Film Board of Canada:* "The Big Story" - Tim Watts, David Stoten:* "The Janitor" - Vanessa Schwartz:* "The Monk and the Fish" - Michael Dudok de Wit:* "Triangle" - Erica Russell; 68. ceremonia (1995):* ' - Nick Park - Aardman Animations'":* "The Chicken From Outer Space" (z serii o "Chojraku") - John Dilworth - Stretch Films/Hanna-Barbera Cartoons/Cartoon Network:* "The End" - Chris Landreth, Robin Barger - Alias Systems Corporation:* "Gagarin" - Alexiy Kharitidi:* "Runaway Brain" - Chris Bailey - Walt Disney Pictures; 69. ceremonia (1996):* "Quest" - Tyron Montgomery, Thomas Stellmach:* "Canhead" - Timothy Hittle:* "La Salla" - Richard Condie - National Film Board of Canada:* "Wat's Pig" - Peter Lord - Aardman Animations; 70. ceremonia (1997):* "Gra Geriego" - Jan Pinkava - Pixar Animation Studios:* "Famous Fred" - Joanna Quinn:* "Mermaid" - Aleksandr Petrov:* "Redux Riding Hood" - Steve Moore - Walt Disney Pictures:* "La Vieille dame et les pigeons" - Sylvain Chomet; 71. ceremonia (1998):* "Bunny" - Chris Wedge - Blue Sky Studios:* "The Canterbury Tales" - Christopher Grace, Jonathan Myerson - S4C/BBC Wales/HBO:* "Jolly Roger (film)" - Mark Baker - Astley Baker/Silver Bird Productions dla Channel 4:* "More" - Mark Osborne, Steven B. Kalafer:* "When Life Departs" - Karsten Kiilerich, Stefan Fjeldmark; 72. ceremonia (1999):* "The Old Man and the Sea" - Aleksandr Petrov:* "3 Misses" - Paul Driessen - CineTe Productions:* "Humdrum" - Peter Peake - Aardman Animations:* "My Grandmother Ironed the King's Shirts" - Torill Kove - National Film Board of Canada (koprodukcja):* "When the Day Breaks" - Wendy Tilby, Amanda Forbis - National Film Board of Canada=== 2000-2009 ===; 73. ceremonia (2000):* "Father and Daughter" - Michaël Dudok De Wit:* "The Periwig-Maker" - Steffen Schäffler, Annette Schäffler:* "Rejected" - Don Hertzfeldt; 74. ceremonia (2001):* "Ptasie sprawki" - Ralph Eggleston - Pixar Animation Studios:* "Fifty Percent Grey" - Ruairi Robinson, Seamus Byrne:* "Give Up Yer Aul Sins" - Cathal Gaffney, Darragh O'Connell - Brown Bag Films:* "Strange Invaders" - Cordell Barker - National Film Board of Canada:* "Stubble Trouble" - Joseph E. Merideth; 75. ceremonia (2002):* "The ChubbChubbs!

英語

- Emanuele Luzzati and Guilo GianiniName of award changed to Short Films (Animated Films)*1974 (47th) "Closed Mondays" - Lighthouse Productions - Will Vinton and Bob Gardiner**"The Family That Dwelt Apart" - National Film Board of Canada - Yvon Mallette and Robert Verrall**"Hunger" - National Film Board of Canada - Peter Foldes and René Jodoin**"Voyage to Next" - Hubley Studio - John Hubley and Faith Hubley**"Winnie the Pooh and Tigger Too" - Walt Disney Productions, Buena Vista Distribution - Wolfgang Reitherman*1975 (48th) "Great" - Grantstern, British Lion Films Ltd. - Bob Godfrey**"Kick Me" - Swarthe Productions - Robert Swarthe**"Monsieur Pointu" - National Film Board of Canada - René Jodoin, Bernard Longpré and André Leduc**"Sisyphus" - Hungarofilms - Marcell Jankovics*1976 (49th) "Leisure" - Film Australia - Suzanne Baker**"Dedalo" - Cineteam Realizzazioni - Manfredo Manfredi**"The Street" - National Film Board of Canada - Caroline Leaf and Guy Glover*1977 (50th) "The Sand Castle" - National Film Board of Canada - Co Hoedeman**"Bead Game" - National Film Board of Canada - Ishu Patel**"A Doonesbury Special" - Hubley Studio - John Hubley (posthumous nomination), Faith Hubley and Garry Trudeau**"Jimmy the C" - Motionpicker Production - James Picker, Robert Grossman and Craig Whitaker*1978 (51st) "Special Delivery" - National Film Board of Canada - Eunice Macauley and John Weldon**"Oh My Darling" - Nico Crama Productions - Nico Crama**"Rip Van Winkle" - Will Vinton/Billy Budd - Will Vinton*1979 (52nd) "Every Child" - National Film Board of Canada - Derek Lamb**"Dream Doll" - Godfrey Films, Zagreb Film, Halas and Batchelor, Film Wright - Bob Godfrey and Zlatko Grgic**"It's so Nice to Have a Wolf Around the House" - AR&T Productions, Learning Corporation of America - Paul Fierlinger==1980s==*1980 (53rd) "The Fly" - PannóniaFilm, Budapest - Ferenc Rófusz**"All Nothing" - Société Radio-Canada - Frédéric Back**"History of the World in Three Minutes Flat" - Michael Mills Productions Ltd. - Michael Mills*1981 (54th) "Crac" - Société Radio-Canada - Frédéric Back**"The Creation" - Will Vinton Productions - Will Vinton**"The Tender Tale of Cinderella Penguin" - National Film Board of Canada - Janet Perlman*1982 (55th) "Tango" - Film Polski - Zbigniew Rybczyński**"The Great Cognito" - Will Vinton Productions - Will Vinton**"The Snowman" - Snowman Enterprises Ltd., Channel 4 - Dianne Jackson*1983 (56th) "Sundae in New York" - Motionpicker Production - Jimmy Picker**"Mickey's Christmas Carol" - Walt Disney Productions, Buena Vista Distribution - Burny Mattinson**"Sound of Sunshine - Sound of Rain" - Hallinan Plus - Eda Hallinan*1984 (57th) "Charade" - Michael Mills Productions, Sheridan College - Jon Minnis**"Doctor De Soto" - Sporn Animation - Morton Schindel and Michael Sporn**"Paradise" - National Film Board of Canada - Ishu Patel*1985 (58th) "Anna & Bella" - The Netherlands - Børge Ring**"The Big Snit" - National Film Board of Canada - Richard Condie and Michael Scott**"Second Class Mail" - National Film & Television School - Alison Snowden*1986 (59th) "A Greek Tragedy" - CineTe pvba - Linda Van Tulden and Willem Thijsen**"The Frog, The Dog and The Devil" - New Zealand National Film Unit - Bob Stenhouse (Director/animator), Hugh MacDonald and Martin Townsend**"Luxo Jr." - Pixar - John Lasseter and William Reeves*1987 (60th) "The Man Who Planted Trees" - Canadian Broadcasting Corporation - Frédéric Back**"George and Rosemary" - National Film Board of Canada - Eunice Macaulay - Alison Snowden - David Fine**"Your Face" - Bill Plympton*1988 (61st) "Tin Toy" - Pixar - John Lasseter and William Reeves**"The Cat Came Back" - National Film Board of Canada - Cordell Barker**"Technological Threat" - Kroyer Films - Bill Kroyer*1989 (62nd) "Balance" - Wolfgang and Christoph Lauenstein**"The Cow" - Aleksandr Petrov**"The Hill Farm" - Mark Baker==1990s==*1990 (63rd) "Creature Comforts" - Aardman Animations, Channel 4 - Nick Park**"A Grand Day Out" - Aardman Animations, National Film & Television School - Nick Park**"Grasshoppers" - Bruno Bozzetto*1991 (64th) "Manipulation" - Daniel Greaves**"Blackfly" - National Film Board of Canada - Christopher Hinton**"Strings" - National Film Board of Canada - Wendy Tilby*1992 (65th) "Mona Lisa Descending a Staircase" - Joan C. Gratz**"Adam" - Aardman Animations - Peter Lord**"Reci, Reci, Reci..." - Michaela Pavlátová**"The Sandman" - Paul Berry**"Screen Play" - Barry Purves*1993 (66th) "The Wrong Trousers" - Aardman Animations, BBC - Nick Park**"Blindscape" - National Film & Television School - Stephen Palmer**"The Mighty River" - Société Radio-Canada - Frédéric Back and Hubert Tison**"Small Talk" - Bob Godfrey and Kevin Baldwin**"The Village" - Mark Baker*1994 (67th) "Bob's Birthday" - Snowden Fine Animation, National Film Board of Canada, Channel 4 - Alison Snowden and David Fine**"The Big Story" - Tim Watts and David Stoten**"The Janitor" - Vanessa Schwartz**"The Monk and the Fish" - Michael Dudok de Wit**"Triangle" - Erica Russell*1995 (68th) "A Close Shave" - Aardman Animations, BBC - Nick Park**"The Chicken From Outer Space" - Stretch Films, Hanna-Barbera, Cartoon Network - John Dilworth**"The End" - Alias_Wavefront - Chris Landreth and Robin Barger**"Gagarin" - Alexiy Kharitidi**"Runaway Brain" - Walt Disney Animation Studios - Chris Bailey*1996 (69th) "Quest" - Tyron Montgomery and Thomas Stellmach**"Canhead" - Timothy Hittle**"La Salla" - National Film Board of Canada - Richard Condie**"Wat's Pig" - Aardman Animations, Channel 4 - Peter Lord*1997 (70th) "Geri's Game" - Pixar - Jan Pinkava**"Famous Fred" - TVC London - Joanna Quinn**"Mermaid" - Aleksandr Petrov**"Redux Riding Hood" - Walt Disney Television Animation - Steve Moore**"La Vieille dame et les pigeons" - Les Armateurs - Sylvain Chomet*1998 (71st) "Bunny" - Blue Sky Studios - Chris Wedge**"The Canterbury Tales" - S4C, BBC Wales, HBO -Christopher Grace and Jonathan Myerson**"Jolly Roger" - Astley Baker Davies, Silver Bird Productions, Channel 4 - Mark Baker**"More" - Bad Clams Productions, Swell Productions - Mark Osborne and Steven B. Kalafer**"When Life Departs" - Karsten Kiilerich and Stefan Fjeldmark*1999 (72nd) "The Old Man and the Sea" - Aleksandr Petrov**"3 Misses" - CineTe - Paul Driessen**"Humdrum" - Aardman Animations, Canal+, Channel 4 - Peter Peake**"My Grandmother Ironed the King's Shirts" - Studio Magica, National Film Board of Canada - Torill Kove**"When the Day Breaks" - National Film Board of Canada - Wendy Tilby and Amanda Forbis==2000s==*2000 (73rd) "Father and Daughter" - Michaël Dudok de Wit**"Periwig Maker" - Ideal Standard Film - Steffen Schäffler and Annette Schäffler**"Rejected" - Bitter Films - Don Hertzfeldt*2001 (74th) "For the Birds" - Pixar - Ralph Eggleston**"Fifty Percent Grey" - Ruairí Robinson and Seamus Byrne**"Give Up Yer Aul Sins" - Brown Bag Films - Cathal Gaffney and Darragh O'Connell**"Strange Invaders" - National Film Board of Canada - Cordell Barker**"Stubble Trouble" - Calabash Animation - Joseph E. Merideth*2002 (75th) "The ChubbChubbs!

最終更新: 2016-03-03
使用頻度: 1
品質:

参照: Wikipedia
警告:見えない HTML フォーマットが含まれています

ポーランド語

Najpoważniejsze miało miejsce w 1976 roku, kiedy to CSU pod przywództwem Franza Josefa Straußa zakończyło sojusz z CDU podczas konferencji partyjnej w Wilbad Kreuth.Amur czarny ("Mylopharyngodon piceus") – gatunek słodkowodnej ryby z rodziny karpiowatych (Cyprinidae), jedyny przedstawiciel rodzaju "Mylopharyngodon"."Finding Nemo") – amerykańsko-australijski film animowany z 2003 roku produkcji Pixar Animation Studios oraz Walt Disney Pictures w reżyserii Andrew Stantona i Lee Unkricha.

英語

The most notable and serious such incident was in 1976, when the CSU under Franz Josef Strauß ended the alliance with the CDU at a party conference in Wildbad Kreuth.The black carp ("Mylopharyngodon piceus") or black Chinese roach is a species of cyprinid fish and the sole species of the genus Mylopharyngodon.Finding Nemo is a 2003 American computer-animated comedy-drama adventure film written and directed by Andrew Stanton, released by Walt Disney Pictures, and the fifth film produced by Pixar Animation Studios.

最終更新: 2016-03-03
使用頻度: 1
品質:

参照: Wikipedia
警告:見えない HTML フォーマットが含まれています

ポーランド語

== Tytuły ==* 25 grudnia 1936 – 24 kwietnia 1963: „Jej Królewska Wysokość Księżniczka Aleksandra z Kentu”* 24 kwietnia 1963-1989: „Jej Królewska Wysokość Księżniczka Aleksandra”, „Wielmożna Pani Angusowa Ogilvy”* 31 grudnia 1989: „Jej Królewska Wysokość Księżniczka Aleksandra”, "The Honourable Lady Ogilvy"Jej pełny, oficjalny tytuł to „Jej Królewska Wysokość Księżniczka Aleksandra Helen Elizabeth Olga Christabel z Kentu”, "The Honourable Lady Ogilvy", "Royal Lady of the Most Noble Order of the Garter", "Dame Grand Cross of the Royal Victorian Order".== Postacie ===== Główni bohaterowie ===Te postacie pojawiają się praktycznie w każdym odcinku.== Linki zewnętrzne ==* Sefira Yesod (na Inner.org)* Lekcje w Tanya"Ratatouille", 2007) – amerykański pełnometrażowy film animowany, wyprodukowany przez wytwórnie: Pixar i Walt Disney Pictures w technice trójwymiarowej.Hear in the Now Frontier – album grupy Queensrÿche wydany w 1997 roku.Trzecie ramię trójkąta, zwrócone w stronę Lincoln Memorial pozostaje otwartą przestrzenią.The Operative: No One Lives Forever – gra komputerowa z gatunku first-person shooter, wyprodukowana w 2000 roku przez amerykańskie studio Monolith Productions i wydana przez Fox Interactive.

英語

==Titles, styles, honours and arms=====Titles and styles===*25 December 1936 – 24 April 1963: "Her Royal Highness" Princess Alexandra of Kent*24 April 1963 – 31 December 1988: "Her Royal Highness" Princess Alexandra, "The Honourable" Mrs Angus Ogilvy*31 December 1988 –present: "Her Royal Highness" Princess Alexandra, "The Honourable" Lady OgilvyHer full style is "Her Royal Highness Princess Alexandra Helen Elizabeth Olga Christabel, The Honourable Lady Ogilvy, Royal Lady of the Most Noble Order of the Garter, Dame Grand Cross of the Royal Victorian Order".We played off each other...there was a lot of ad libbing.==References====External links==* Sefirot Yesod (at Inner.org)* Yesod: The Translator* Lessons in TanyaRatatouille (; ) is a 2007 American computer-animated comedy film produced by Pixar Animation Studios and released by Walt Disney Pictures.Hear in the Now Frontier is the sixth studio album by the American heavy metal band Queensrÿche, released in 1997.The third side of the triangle, facing towards the Lincoln Memorial, is open.The Operative: No One Lives Forever is a first-person shooter video game with stealth gameplay elements, developed by Monolith Productions and published by Fox Interactive, released for Microsoft Windows in 2000.

最終更新: 2016-03-03
使用頻度: 1
品質:

参照: Wikipedia
警告:見えない HTML フォーマットが含まれています

ポーランド語

Head" - Kōji Yamamura :* "Das Rad" - Chris Stenner, Arvid Uibel, Heidi Wittlinger - Film Academy Baden-Württemberg; 76. ceremonia (2003):* "Harvie Krumpet" - Adam Elliot:* "Boundin'" - Bud Luckey - Pixar Animation Studios:* "Gone Nutty" - Carlos Saldanha, John C. Donkin - Blue Sky Studios:* "Nibbles" - Chris Hinton:* "Destino" - Dominique Monféry, Roy E. Disney - Walt Disney Pictures; 77. ceremonia (2004):* "Ryan" - Chris Landreth - National Film Board of Canada (koprodukcja):* "Birthday Boy" - Sejong Park, Andrew Gregory - Australian Film Television and Radio School:* "Gopher Broke" - Jeff Fowler, Tim Miller - Blur Studio:* "Guard Dog" - Bill Plympton:* "Lorenzo" - Mike Gabriel, Baker Bloodworth - Walt Disney Pictures; 78. ceremonia (2005):* "Księżyc i syn" - John Canemaker, Peggy Stern:* "Badgered" - Sharon Colman - National Film and Television School:* "The Mysterious Geographic Explorations of Jasper Morello" - Anthony Lucas:* "9" - Shane Acker:* "One Man Band" - Andrew Jimenez, Mark Andrews - Pixar Animation Studios; 79. ceremonia (2006):* "Duński poeta" - Torill Kove - National Film Board of Canada (koprodukcja):* "Lifted" - Gary Rydstrom - Pixar Animation Studios:* "The Little Matchgirl" - Roger Allers, Don Hahn - Walt Disney Pictures:* "Maestro" - Géza M. Tóth:* "Nie czas na żołędzie" - Chris Renaud, Michael Thurmeier - Blue Sky Studios; 80. ceremonia (2007):* "Piotruś i wilk" - Suzie Templeton, Hugh Welchman - Se-ma-for, Breakthru Films:* "Even Pigeons Go To Heaven" - BUF - Samuel Tourneux and Simon Vanesse:*"I Met the Walrus - Josh Raskin:*"Madame Tutli-Putli" - Chris Lavis, Maciek Szczerbowski - National Film Board of Canada:* "My Love" - Aleksandr Petrov; 81. ceremonia (2008):* "Dom z małych kostek" - Kunio Katō:* "Lavatory - Lovestory" - Konstantin Bronzit - Melnitsa Animation Studio:* "Oktapodi" - Emud Mokhberi, Thierry Marchand - Gobelins L'Ecole de L'Image:* "Presto" - Doug Sweetland - Pixar Animation Studios:* "Tą stroną do góry" - Alan Smith, Adam Foulkes - Nexus Productions; 82. ceremonia (2009):* "Logorama" - Nicolas Schmerkin - H5:* "Śpiąca królewna Babci O'Grimm" - Nicky Phelan, Darragh O'Connell - Brown Bag Films:* "Francuski klops" - Fabrice Joubert:* "La dama y la muerte" - Javier Recio Gracia:* "" - Nick Park - Aardman Animations=== od 2010 ===; 83. ceremonia (2010):* "Zagubiona rzecz" - Shaun Tan i Andrew Ruhemann:* "Noc i Dzień (film)" - Teddy Newton - Pixar Animation Studios:* "The Gruffalo" - Jakob Schuh i Max Lang - Magic Light Pictures, Studio Soi, BBC:* "Let's Pollute" - Geefwee Boedoe:* "Madagascar, carnet de voyage" - Bastien Dubois; 84. ceremonia (2011):* The Fantastic Flying Books of Mr. Morris Lessmore – William Joyce i Brandon Oldenburg:* "Niedziela (film animowany)" – Patrick Doyon:* "La Luna" – Enrico Casarosa:* "A Morning Stroll" – Grant Orchard i Sue Goffe:* "Wild Life" – Amanda Forbis i Wendy Tilby; 85. ceremonia (2012):* Paperman – John Kahrs:* "Adam and Dog" – Minkyu Lee:* "Fresh Guacamole" – PES:* "Po uszy" – Timothy Reckart i Fodhla Cronin O'Reilly:* "The Longest Daycare" – David Silverman; 86. ceremonia(2013):*Mr. Hublot – Laurent Witz i Alexandre Espigares:*"Feral – Daniel Sousa i Dan Golden:*"Get a Horse" – Lauren MacMullan i Dorothy McKim:*"Possessions" – Shuhei Morita:*"Miejsce na miotle" – Max Lang i Jan LachauerGloucester Road - stacja metra londyńskiego na terenie Royal Borough of Kensington and Chelsea, leżąca na trasie trzech linii: District Line, Circle Line i Piccadilly Line."La Nouvelle Justine ou les malheurs de la vertu") w czterech tomach.Jego prędkość ekspansji wynosi około 1000 km/s, a czas życia tych obiektów jest rzędu kilkuset lat.PWN, 1999"Jackson County") – hrabstwo w stanie Oregon w Stanach Zjednoczonych."Jefferson County") – hrabstwo w stanie Oregon w Stanach Zjednoczonych.Jack Wall, twórca ścieżek dźwiękowych do poprzednich części, nie miał udziału w produkcji gry "Mass Effect 3" z powodu niesprecyzowanych przyczyn."Josephine County") – hrabstwo w stanie Oregon w Stanach Zjednoczonych.== Życie osobiste ==Archie Panjabi (Archana Punjabi) urodziła się w zachodnim Londynie.

英語

Head" - Kōji Yamamura**"Das Rad" - Film Academy Baden-Württemberg - Chris Stenner, Arvid Uibel and Heidi Wittlinger*2003 (76th) "Harvie Krumpet" - Australian Film Commission, Film Victoria, SBS Independent - Adam Elliot**"Boundin'" - Pixar - Bud Luckey**"Gone Nutty" - Blue Sky Studios - Carlos Saldanha and John C. Donkin**"Nibbles" - Chris Hinton**"Destino" - Walt Disney Animation Studios - Dominique Monféry and Roy E. Disney*2004 (77th) "Ryan" - Chris Landreth - National Film Board of Canada**"Birthday Boy" - Australian Film Television and Radio School - Sejong Park and Andrew Gregory**"Gopher Broke" - Blur Studio - Jeff Fowler and Tim Miller**"Guard Dog" - Bill Plympton**"Lorenzo" - Walt Disney Animation Studios - Mike Gabriel and Baker Bloodworth*2005 (78th) "" - John Canemaker and Peggy Stern**"Badgered" - National Film & Television School - Sharon Colman**"The Mysterious Geographic Explorations of Jasper Morello" - 3d Films Pty Ltd., Australian Film Commission, Film Victoria, SBS Independent - Anthony Lucas**"9" - UCLA Animation Workshop, Thinkart Films - Shane Acker**"One Man Band" - Pixar - Andrew Jimenez and Mark Andrews*2006 (79th) "The Danish Poet" - Torill Kove - Mikrofilm AS, National Film Board of Canada**"Lifted" - Pixar - Gary Rydstrom**"The Little Matchgirl" - Walt Disney Animation Studios - Roger Allers and Don Hahn**"Maestro" - Géza M. Tóth**"No Time for Nuts" - Blue Sky Studios - Chris Renaud and Michael Thurmeier*"'2007 (80th) "Peter & the Wolf" - Se-ma-for, BreakThru Films - Suzie Templeton and Hugh Welchman**"Even Pigeons Go To Heaven" - BUF - Samuel Tourneux and Simon Vanesse**"I Met the Walrus" - Josh Raskin**"Madame Tutli-Putli" - National Film Board of Canada - Chris Lavis and Maciek Szczerbowski**"My Love" - Aleksandr Petrov*'"2008 (81st) "La Maison en Petits Cubes" - Robot Communications - Kunio Katō**"Lavatory – Lovestory" - Melnitsa Animation Studio - Konstantin Bronzit**"Oktapodi" - Gobelins L'Ecole de L'Image - Emud Mokhberi and Thierry Marchand**"Presto" - Pixar - Doug Sweetland**"This Way Up" - Nexus Productions - Alan Smith and Adam Foulkes*'"2009 (82nd) "Logorama" - H5, Autour de Minuit Productions - Nicolas Schmerkin**"Granny O'Grimm's Sleeping Beauty" - Brown Bag Films - Nicky Phelan and Darragh O'Connell**"French Roast" - Fabrice Joubert**"The Lady and the Reaper" - Kandor Graphics - Javier Recio Gracia**"A Matter of Loaf and Death" - Aardman Animations - Nick Park==2010s==*2010 (83rd) "The Lost Thing" - Shaun Tan and Andrew Ruhemann**"Day & Night" - Pixar - Teddy Newton**"The Gruffalo" - Magic Light Pictures, Studio Soi - Jakob Schuh and Max Lang**"Let's Pollute" - Geefwee Boedoe**"Madagascar, a Journey Diary" - Bastien Dubois*2011 (84th) "The Fantastic Flying Books of Mr. Morris Lessmore" – Moonbot Studios - William Joyce and Brandon Oldenburg**"Dimanche" – National Film Board of Canada - Patrick Doyon**"La Luna" – Pixar - Enrico Casarosa**"A Morning Stroll" – Studio AKA - Grant Orchard and Sue Goffe**"Wild Life" – National Film Board of Canada - Wendy Tilby and Amanda Forbis*2012 (85th) "Paperman" – Walt Disney Animation Studios - John Kahrs**"Adam and Dog" – Minkyu Lee**"Fresh Guacamole" – PES**"Head Over Heels" – National Film and Television School - Timothy Reckart and Fodhla Cronin O'Reilly**"The Longest Daycare" – 20th Century Fox Animation, Gracie Films, Film Roman - David Silverman*2013 (86th) "Mr Hublot" - Laurent Witz and Alexandre Espigares**"Feral" - Daniel Sousa and Dan Golden**"Get a Horse!On the District and Piccadilly lines, the station is between Earl's Court and South Kensington, and on the Circle line, it is between High Street Kensington and South Kensington.A further extended version, "La Nouvelle Justine ou Les Malheurs de la vertu" ("The New Justine"), was published in the Netherlands in 1797.It has an expansion velocity of around 1000 km/s, and has a lifetime of a few centuries.1999.Jackson County is a county located in the U.S. state of Oregon.Jefferson County is a county located in the U.S. state of Oregon."Mass Effect" and "Mass Effect 2" composer Jack Wall had no involvement with the production of "Mass Effect 3" due to undetailed and "complicated" reasons.Josephine County is a county located in the U.S. state of Oregon.==Early life==Panjabi was born Archana Punjabi in London, to Govind and Padma Punjabi, both Sindhi Hindu immigrants from India.

最終更新: 2016-03-03
使用頻度: 1
品質:

参照: Wikipedia
警告:見えない HTML フォーマットが含まれています

人による翻訳を得て
4,401,923,520 より良い訳文を手にいれましょう

ユーザーが協力を求めています。



ユーザー体験を向上させるために Cookie を使用しています。弊社サイトを引き続きご利用いただくことで、Cookie の使用に同意していただくことになります。 詳細。 OK