구글 검색

검색어: untersturmführer (영어 - 프랑스어)

인적 기여

전문 번역가, 번역 회사, 웹 페이지 및 자유롭게 사용할 수 있는 번역 저장소 등을 활용합니다.

번역 추가

영어

프랑스어

정보

영어

He acted as Untersturmführer and Adjutant.

프랑스어

Il faisait fonction d'Untersturmführer et d'adjoint.

마지막 업데이트: 2018-02-13
사용 빈도: 1
품질:

영어

He obtained both the rank and uniform of an SS-Untersturmführer.

프랑스어

Il obtient alors le grade et l'uniforme de SS-Untersturmführer.

마지막 업데이트: 2016-03-03
사용 빈도: 1
품질:

영어

221.714) and was an SS Untersturmführer (Second Lieutenant).

프랑스어

Il rejoint le NSDAP en 1937 (Second Lieutenant).

마지막 업데이트: 2016-03-03
사용 빈도: 1
품질:

영어

The officer in charge of the Criminal Department was Untersturmführer Frericks.

프랑스어

L'officier de la police judiciaire était l'Untersturmführer Frericks.

마지막 업데이트: 2018-02-13
사용 빈도: 1
품질:

영어

A Hauptscharführer acted as dentist. He was later on promoted Untersturmführer.

프랑스어

Un Hauptscharführer faisait fonction de dentiste. il a été promu ensuite Untersturmführer.

마지막 업데이트: 2018-02-13
사용 빈도: 1
품질:

영어

On the other hand, the author, a certain S.S. Untersturmführer Dr. Becker, whose testimony is unique, like Gerstein and so many others whose testimony was both exceptional and most devastating, is considered dead.

프랑스어

D'autre part, cet auteur, un certain SS. Untersturmführer Dr. Becker, dont le témoignage est unique, est, comme Gerstein et comme tant d'autres dont les témoignages sont à la fois les plus rares et les plus accablants, donné pour mort: dans ce procès de Nuremberg, il y a trop de témoins qui sont morts trop opportunément et dont on utilise les (prétendus ?) écrits.

마지막 업데이트: 2018-02-13
사용 빈도: 1
품질:

영어

They were buried in the mass grave of the cemetery for Jews in Schwäbisch Hall-Steinbach. SS-Untersturmführer (second lieutenant) Heinrich Wicker, who had come from the Kochem annex camp, sent the surviving deportees to Dachau on an extremely brutal death march.

프랑스어

Ils furent enterrés dans les fosses communes du cimetière pour Juifs de Schwäbisch Hall-Steinbach. Sous le commandement du SS-Untersturmführer (sous-lieutenant) Heinrich Wicker venu du camp annexe de Kochem, les déportés encore vivants furent expédiés vers Dachau. Cette marche de la mort fut d’une extrême brutalité.

마지막 업데이트: 2018-02-13
사용 빈도: 1
품질:

영어

(schwere)/SS-Panzer-Regiment 1** 380th Oak Leaves on 30 January 1944 as SS-"Untersturmführer" and section leader in the 13.

프랑스어

(schwere)/SS-Panzer-Regiment 1** 380 feuilles de chêne le 30 janvier 1944 en tant que SS-"Untersturmführer" et leader de section de la 13.

마지막 업데이트: 2016-03-03
사용 빈도: 1
품질:

경고: 보이지 않는 HTML 형식이 포함되어 있습니다

영어

; Insignia of rank of "Untersturmführer" of the Waffen-SS:In the early days of the SS, promotion to "Untersturmführer" was simply a matter of course as an SS member rose within the enlisted ranks to a position where they were ready to assume the duties of an officer.

프랑스어

Au départ, l'obtention du grade de Untersturmführer était systématique lorsqu'un membre enrôlé de la SS était prêt à assumer une fonction de direction en tant qu'officier.

마지막 업데이트: 2016-03-03
사용 빈도: 1
품질:

경고: 보이지 않는 HTML 형식이 포함되어 있습니다

영어

==Summary of SS career=====Dates of rank===* SS-Anwärter: 1 May 1933* SS-Mann: 1 October 1934* SS-Rottenführer: 1 June 1935* SS-Unterscharführer: 15 November 1935* SS-Scharführer: 20 April 1937* SS-Oberscharführer: 23 December 1934* SS-Oberjunker: 1 April 1938* SS-Untersturmführer: 9 November 1938* SS-Obersturmführer: 11 March 1940* SS-Hauptsturmführer: 9 November 1941* SS-Sturmbannführer: 9 November 1943* SS-Obersturmbannführer: 18 August 1944== Notable Awards==* Iron Cross (1939)** 2nd Class (14 November 1939)** 1st Class (20 August 1940)* Sudetenland Medal with Clasp(12 June 1940)* Infantry Assault Badge in Silver (20 April 1942)* Wound Badge (1939)** Black (20 October 1940)** Silver (20 August 1941)** Gold (20 April 1942)* Eastern Front Medal (1 September 1942)* Tank Destruction Badges for Individual Combatants (28 April 1944)* German Cross in Gold (27 December 1941)* Close Combat Clasp** Bronze (15 September 1943)** Silver (3 May 1944)* Knight's Cross of the Iron Cross with Oak Leaves and Swords** Knight's Cross on 27 November 1942 as "Hauptsturmführer" and chief of the 4./SS-Infanterie-Regiment "Germania"** 327th Oak Leaves on 13 November 1943 as "Hauptsturmführer" and commander of the I./SS-Panzergrenadier-Regiment "Germania"** 77th Swords on 9 July 1944 as "Sturmbannführer" and commander of SS-Panzergrenadier-Regiment 9 "Germania"==References==;Citations;Bibliography== External links ==* Hans Dorr @ Lexikon der Wehrmacht

프랑스어

== Dates de promotions ==* SS-Anwärter: mai 1933* SS-Mann: octobre 1934* SS-Rottenführer: juin 1935* SS-Unterscharführer: 15 novembre 1935* SS-Scharführer: 20 avril 1937* SS-Oberscharführer: 23 décembre 1934* SS-Oberjunker: avril 1938* SS-Untersturmführer: 9 novembre 1938* SS-Obersturmführer: 11 mars 1940* SS-Hauptsturmführer: 9 novembre 1941* SS-Sturmbannführer: 9 novembre 1943* SS-Obersturmbannführer: 18 août 1944== Décorations ==* Croix de fer (1939)** 2ème Classe (14 novembre 1939)** 1ère Classe (20 août 1940)* Insigne de combat d'infanterie en Argent (20 avril 1942)* Insigne des blessés (1939)** en Noir (20 octobre 1940)** en Argent (29 août 1941)** en Or (20 avril 1942)* Médaille du Front de l'Est ( septembre 1942)* 2 insignes de destruction de chars à titre personnel* Croix allemande en Or (27 décembre 1941)* Insigne de combat rapproché** en Bronze (15 septembre 1943)** en Argent (3 mai 1944)* Croix de chevalier de la Croix de fer avec feuilles de chêne et épes** Croix de chevalier le 27 novembre 1942 en tant que "Hauptsturmführer" et chef du 4./SS-Infanterie-Regiment "Germania"** 327ème feuilles de chêne le 13 novembre 1943 en tant que "Hauptsturmführer" et commandant du I./SS-Panzergrenadier-Regiment "Germania"** 77ème épées le 9 juillet 1944 en tant que "Sturmbannführer" et commandant du SS-Panzergrenadier-Regiment 9 "Germania"== Références ==;Notes;Citations;Bibliographie* Florian Berger (2000).

마지막 업데이트: 2016-03-03
사용 빈도: 1
품질:

경고: 보이지 않는 HTML 형식이 포함되어 있습니다

영어

==Summary of his career=====Dates of rank===* Leutnant: January 27, 1915* Oberleutnant: March 31, 1919* SS-Anwärter: December, 1931* SS-Scharführer: 1932* SS-Untersturmführer: April 20, 1933* SS-Obersturmführer: April 20, 1935* SS-Hauptsturmführer: November 9, 1935* SS-Sturmbannführer: April 20, 1937* SS-Obersturmbannführer: October 19, 1939* SS-Standartenführer: January 30, 1941* SS-Oberführer: October 1, 1941* SS-Brigadeführer und Generalmajor der Waffen-SS: November 9, 1942* SS-Gruppenführer und Generaleutnant der Waffen-SS: November 9, 1943* SS-Obergruppenführer und General der Waffen-SS: November 9, 1944===Notable decorations===* Iron Cross (1914) 2nd and 1st Class* War Merit Cross Second and First Classes (Brunswick)* The Honour Cross of the World War 1914/1918 (1934)* SS-Honour Ring* Clasp to the Iron Cross (1939)** 2nd Class (26 October 1939)** 1st Class (21 November 1939)* German Cross in Gold on 28 February 1942 as SS-"Oberführer" in SS-Artillerie-Regiment 5* Knight's Cross of the Iron Cross with Oak Leaves, Swords and Diamonds** Knight's Cross on 8 October 1942 as SS-"Oberführer" and commander of SS-Artillerie-Regiment 5 "Wiking"** 315th Oak Leaves on 1 November 1943 as SS-"Brigadeführer" and "Generalmajor" of the Waffen-SS, and commander of SS-Panzergrenadier-Division "Wiking"** 47th Swords on 20 February 1944 as SS-"Gruppenführer" and "Generalleutnant" of the Waffen-SS, and commander of SS-Panzergrenadier-Division "Wiking"** 12th Diamonds on 19 April 1944 as SS-"Gruppenführer" and "Generalleutnant" of the Waffen-SS, and commander of 5th SS-Panzer-Division "Wiking"* General Assault Badge (May 1941)* Anschluss Medal* Sudetenland Medal with Prague Castle clasp* Eastern Front Medal (15 September 1941)* Finnish Order of the Cross of Liberty 1st Class with Swords* Mentioned twice in the Wehrmachtbericht (6 April 1944 and 2 September 1944)* SS Long Service Award* Sword of honour of the Reichsführer-SS* Wound Badge (1939) in Silver==Notes====References==;Citations;Bibliography==External links==

프랑스어

== Promotions militaires ==* Leutnant: 27 janvier 1915* Oberleutnant: 31 mars 1919* SS-Anwärter: décembre 1931* SS-Scharführer: 1932* SS-Untersturmführer: 20 avril 1933* SS-Obersturmführer: 20 avril 1935* SS-Hauptsturmführer: 9 novembre 1935* SS-Sturmbannführer: 20 avril 1937* SS-Obersturmbannführer: 19 octobre 1939* SS-Standartenführer: 30 janvier 1941* SS-Oberführer: 1er octobre 1941* SS-Brigadeführer und Generalmajor der Waffen-SS: 9 novembre 1942* SS-Gruppenführer und Generaleutnant der Waffen-SS: 9 novembre 1943* SS-Obergruppenführer und General der Waffen-SS: 9 novembre 1944== Décorations notables ==* Croix de fer Seconde et Première Classes* Bague d'honneur des SS* Agraphe de rappel pour la Croix de fer Seconde (1939) et Première (1939) Classes* Croix de chevalier de la Croix de fer (1942)** avec feuilles de chènes (1943)** avec épées (1944)** avec diamants (1944)* Insigne de combat général (1941)* Médaille de l'Anschluss* Médaille des Sudètes* Médaille du Front de l'Est (1941)* Croix d'honneur (1934)* Croix allemande en Or (1942)* Croix du mérite de guerre du Duché de Brunswick: Seconde et Première Classes* Ordre de la Croix de la Liberté Première Classe avec épées* Mentionné 2 fois dans la revue Wehrmachtbericht (6 avril 1944 et 2 septembre 1944)== Références ==;Liens externes:;Bibliographie:* Berger, Florian (1999).

마지막 업데이트: 2016-03-03
사용 빈도: 1
품질:

경고: 보이지 않는 HTML 형식이 포함되어 있습니다

인적 기여로
4,401,923,520 더 나은 번역을 얻을 수 있습니다

사용자가 도움을 필요로 합니다:



당사는 사용자 경험을 향상시키기 위해 쿠키를 사용합니다. 귀하께서 본 사이트를 계속 방문하시는 것은 당사의 쿠키 사용에 동의하시는 것으로 간주됩니다. 자세히 보기. 확인