Pergunte ao Google

Você procurou por: andrejevs (Holandês - Inglês)

Contribuições humanas

A partir de tradutores profissionais, empresas, páginas da web e repositórios de traduções disponíveis gratuitamente

Adicionar uma tradução

Holandês

Inglês

Informações

Holandês

- Verslag-Andrejevs

Inglês

- Report: Andrejevs

Última atualização: 2012-02-29
Frequência de uso: 2
Qualidade:

Holandês

Daarom dank ik onze rapporteur van harte. De heer Andrejevs heeft dit werk met heel veel inzet gedaan en heeft een uitstekend verslag geschreven.

Inglês

Mr Andrejevs, who has put a great deal into this work and has written a fine report.

Última atualização: 2012-02-29
Frequência de uso: 2
Qualidade:

Holandês

Georgs Andrejevs onderstreept de rol van internationale organisaties bij het voorkomen van aids en merkt tegelijk op dat zij niet beschikken over voldoende financiële middelen.

Inglês

Georgs Andrejevs has underlined the role played by international organisations in combating AIDS, noting at the same time that they do not have sufficient funding to play that role properly.

Última atualização: 2012-02-29
Frequência de uso: 2
Qualidade:

Holandês

Tot slot wil ik, mijnheer de Voorzitter, de rapporteur, de heer Andrejevs, van harte bedanken voor zijn uitstekende werk.

Inglês

To close, I would like to thank the rapporteur, Mr Andrejevs, for the exceptional work he has done.

Última atualização: 2012-02-29
Frequência de uso: 2
Qualidade:

Holandês

Het verslag van de heer Georgs Andrejevs is een zeer adequaat antwoord op het programma van de Commissie voor de bestrijding van hiv/aids in de Europese Unie en de naburige landen voor de periode 2006-2009.

Inglês

Mr Georgs Andrejevs' report is an excellent response to the European Commission's Programme for 2006-2009 to combat HIV/AIDS in the European Union and neighbouring countries.

Última atualização: 2012-02-29
Frequência de uso: 2
Qualidade:

Holandês

Het is mijns inziens volkomen terecht om de heer Andrejevs nogmaals te feliciteren met zijn geweldige verslag. Dit debat is een van de meest bevredigende van de laatste tijd geweest, omdat het blijk geeft van grote eensgezindheid tussen de Raad, de Commissie en het Parlement.

Inglês

I believe that it is right to congratulate Mr Andrejevs once again on the magnificent report that he has prepared and that this debate has been one of the most gratifying debates that we have held in recent times, showing great harmony between the Council, the Commission and Parliament.

Última atualização: 2012-02-29
Frequência de uso: 2
Qualidade:

Holandês

Ik geloof dat dit nu juist de aspecten zijn waarop we ons gezamenlijk moeten blijven richten, waarvoor we de noodzakelijke middelen moeten vrijmaken, en ik ben het volledig eens met de heer Andrejevs als het gaat om de voorgestelde resolutie die de ontwikkeling beoogt van alles wat te maken heeft met vroegtijdige behandeling.

Inglês

I believe that these are the aspects on which we should continue to work together, that we have the necessary resources, and I completely agree with Mr Andrejevs about the proposed resolution which aims to develop all aspects of early treatment.

Última atualização: 2012-02-29
Frequência de uso: 2
Qualidade:

Holandês

De besluiten van de Berlijnse conferentie werden verdedigd door de partijgenoten Tomski, Andrejev en Melnitsjanski, d.w.z. door onze meest geziene vakbewegingleiders, niet door onze diplomaten.

Inglês

The decisions of the Berlin Conference were defended by comrades Tomsky, Andreyev, and Melnichansky, that is, our outstanding trade unionists, but not our diplomats.

Última atualização: 2018-02-13
Frequência de uso: 1
Qualidade:

Holandês

==Medailles===== Goud===* Natalia Kuchinskaya — Turnen, vrouwen evenwichtsbalk* Larissa Petrik — Turnen, vrouwen vloer* Mikhail Voronin — Turnen, mannen rekstok* Natalia Kuchinskaya, Zinaida Voronina, Larissa Petrik, Olga Karaseva, Ludmilla Tourischeva, Lyubov Burda — Turnen, vrouwentoernooi* Mikhail Voronin — Turnen, mannen paardsprong* Vladimir Goloebnitsji — Atletiek, mannen 20 km snelwandelen* Yanis Lusis — Atletiek, mannen speerwerpen* Viktor Saneev — Atletiek, mannen hink-stap-springen* Valeri Sokolov — Boksen, mannen bantamgewicht* Boris Lagutin — Boksen, mannen lichtmiddengewicht* Daniel Poznyak — Boksen, mannen halfzwaargewicht* Lyudmila Khvedosyuk-Pinaeva — Kanoën, vrouwen k-1 500m* Aleksandr Sharapenko, Vladimir Morozov — Kanoën, mannen k-2 1.000m* Ivan Kizimov, zijn paard Ijor — Paardensport, individueel* Elena Novikova-Belova — Schermen, vrouwen floret individueel* Aleksandra Zabelina, Tatyana Petrenko-Samusenko, Elena Novikova-Belova, Galina Gorokhova, Svetlana Chirkova — Schermen, vrouwen floret team* Vladimir Nazlymov, Viktor Sidyak, Eduard Vinokurov, Mark Rakita, Umar Mavlikhanov — Schermen, mannen sabel team* Anatoli Sass, Aleksandr Timoshinin — Roeien, mannen dubbel-twee* Valentyn Mankin — Zeilen, mannen finn* Grigori Kosykh — Schieten, mannen 50m pistool* Yevgeni Petrov — Schieten, mannen skeet* Eduard Sibiryakov, Valeri Kravchenko, Vladimir Belyaev, Yevgeni Lapinsky, Oleg Antropov, Vasilius Matushevas, Viktor Mikhalchuk, Yuri Poyarkov, Boris Tereshchuk, Vladimir Ivanov, Ivan Bugaenkov, Georgi Mondzolevsky — Volleybal, mannenteam* Lyudmila Buldakova, Lyudmila Mikhailovskaya, Tatyana Veinberga, Vera Lantratova, Vera Galushka-Duyunova, Tatyana Sarycheva, Tatyana Ponyaeva-Tretyakova, Nina Smoleeva, Inna Ryskal, Galina Leontyeva, Roza Salikhova, Valentina Kamenek-Vinogradova — Volleybal, vrouwen team* Leonid Zhabotinsky — Gewichtheffen, mannen zwaargewicht* Viktor Kurentsov — Gewichtheffen, mannen middengewicht* Boris Selitsky — Gewichtheffen, mannen halfzwaargewicht* Aleksandr Medved — worstelen, mannen vrije stijl zwaargewicht* Boris Gurevich — worstelen, mannen vrije stijl middengewicht* Roman Rurua — worstelen, mannen Grieks-Romeins vedergewicht=== Zilver===* Mikhail Voronin — Turnen, mannen individuele meerkamp* Zinaida Voronina — Turnen, vrouwen individuele meerkamp* Mikhail Voronin — Turnen, mannen brug* Mikhail Voronin — Turnen, mannen ringen* Mikhail Voronin, Sergei Diomidov, Viktor Lisitsky, Valeri Karasev, Viktor Klimenko, Valeri Ilyinykh — Turnen, mannentoernooi* Romuald Klim — Atletiek, mannen kogelslingeren* Antonina Okorokova-Lazareva — Atletiek, vrouwen hoogspringen* Jonas Chepulis — Boksen, mannen zwaargewicht* Aleksei Kiselev — Boksen, mannen 71-75kg* Aleksandr Sharapenko — Kanoën, mannen k-1 1.000m* Natalya Kuznetsova-Lobanova — Schoonspringen, vrouwen 10m platform* Tamara Fedosova-Pogozheva — Schoonspringen, vrouwen 3m platform* Yelena Petushkova, Pepel, Ivan Kizimov, Ijor, Ivan Kalita, Absent — Paardensport, gemengd team* Grigori Kriss — Schermen, mannen epee individueel* Grigori Kriss, Iosif Vitebsky, Aleksei Nikanchikov, Yuri Smolyakov, Viktor Modzalevsky — Schermen, mannen epee team* German Sveshnikov, Yuri Sharov, Vasili Stankovich, Viktor Putyatin, Yuri Sisikin — Schermen, mannen floret team* Mark Rakita — Schermen, mannen sabel individueel* Stasis Shaparnis, Boris Onishenko, Pavel Lednev — Moderne vijfkamp, mannentoernooi* Valentin Kornev — Schieten, mannen 300m militair geweer 3 posities* Vladimir Kosinsky — Zwemmen, mannen 100m schoolslag=== Brons===* Larissa Petrik — Turnen, vrouwen evenwichtsbalk* Natalia Kuchinskaya — Turnen, vrouwen vloer* Natalia Kuchinskaya — Turnen, vrouwen individuele meerkamp* Viktor Klimenko — Turnen, mannen brug* Mikhail Voronin — Turnen, mannen paardvoltige* Zinaida Voronina — Turnen, vrouwen ongelijke liggers* Sergei Diomidov — Turnen, mannen paardsprong* Zinaida Voronina — Turnen, vrouwen paardsprong* Nikolai Smaga — Atletiek, mannen 20km snelwandelen* Natalya Pechenkina — Atletiek, vrouwen 400m* Lyudmila Zharkova-Maslakova, Galina Bukharina, Vera Popkova, Lyudmila Ignatyeva-Samotesova — Atletiek, vrouwen 4x100m estafette* Valentin Gavrilov — Atletiek, mannen hoogspringen* Valentina Kozyr — Atletiek, vrouwen hoogspringen* Tatyana Talysheva — Atletiek, vrouwen verspringen* Eduard Gushchin — Atletiek, mannen kogelstoten* Nadezjda Tsjizjova — Atletiek, vrouwen kogelstoten* Anatoli Krikun, Modestas Paulauskas, Zurab Sakandelidze, Vadim Kapranov, Yuri Selikhov, Anatoli Polivoda, Sergej Belov, Priit Tomson, Sergei Kovalenko, Gennadi Volnov, Yaak Lipso, Vladimir Andrejev — Basketbal, mannenteam* Vladimir Musalimov — Boksen, mannen weltergewicht* Vitali Galkov — Kanoën, mannen c-1 1.000m* Naum Prokupets, Mikhail Zamotin — Kanoën, mannen c-2 1.000m* Lyudmila Khvedosyuk-Pinaeva, Antonina Seredina — Kanoën, vrouwen k-2 500m* Pavel Lednev — Moderne vijfkamp, mannen individueel* Zigmas Yukna, Antanas Bogdanavichus, Vladimir Sterlik, Yozanas Yagelavichus, Aleksandr Martishkin, Vitautas Julius Briedis, Valentin Kravchuk, Viktor Suslin, Yuri Lorentson — Roeien, mannen acht-met-stuurman* Renart Suleimanov — Schieten, mannen 25m snelvuurpistool* Vitali Parkhimovich — Schieten, mannen 50m geweer 3 posities* Nikolai Pankin — Zwemmen, mannen 100m schoolslag* Galina Prozumenschikova-Stepanova — Zwemmen, vrouwen 200m schoolslag* Yuri Gromak, Vladimir Kosinsky, Vladimir Nemshilov, Leonid Ilyichev — Zwemmen, mannen 4x100m wisselslag* Vladimir Bure, Semyon Belits-Geiman, Georgi Kulikov, Leonid Ilyichev — Zwemmen, mannen 4x200m vrije stijl estafette* Ivan Kochergin — worstelen, mannen Grieks-Romeins bantamgewicht==Resultaten en deelnemers per onderdeel=====Volleybal=======Mannentoernooi====*Groepsfase:* Verloor van Verenigde Staten (2-3):* Versloeg Brazilië (3-2):* Versloeg Bulgarije (3-0):* Versloeg Polen (3-0):* Versloeg Oost-Duitsland (3-2):* Versloeg Japan (3-1):* Versloeg Mexico (3-1):* Versloeg België (3-0):* Versloeg Tsjecho-Slowakije (3-0) → Goud*Spelers:*Eduard Sibiryakov:*Valeri Kravchenko:*Vladimir Belyaev:*Yevgeni Lapinsky:*Oleg Antropov:*Vasilius Matushevas:*Viktor Mikhalchuk:*Yuri Poyarkov:*Boris Tereshchuk:*Vladimir Ivanov:*Ivan Bugaenkov:*Georgi Mondzolevsky====Vrouwentoernooi====*Groepsfase:* Versloeg Tsjecho-Slowakije (3-1):* Versloeg Polen (3-0):* Versloeg Zuid-Korea (3-0):* Versloeg Peru (3-0):* Versloeg Verenigde Staten (3-1):* Versloeg Mexico (3-0):* Versloeg Japan (3-0) → Goud*Spelers:*Lyudmila Buldakova:*Lyudmila Mikhailkovskaya:*Tatyana Veinberga:*Vera Lantratova:*Vera Galushka-Duyunova:*Tatyana Sarycheva:*Tatyana Ponyaeva-Tretyakova:*Nina Smoleeva:*Inna Ryskal:*Galina Leontyeva:*Roza Salikhova:*Valentina Kamenek-Vinogradova=== Waterpolo =======Mannentoernooi====*Voorronde (Groep A):* Versloeg Cuba (11:4):* Versloeg West-Duitsland (6:3):* Versloeg Spanje (5:0):* Verloor van Hongarije (5:6):* Versloeg Verenigde Staten (8:3):* Versloeg Brazilië (8:2)*Halve finale:* Versloeg Italië (8:5)*Finale:* Verloor van Joegoslavië (11:13) → Zilver*Spelers:*Aleksey Barkalov:*Aleksandr Dolgushin:*Aleksandr Shidlovsky:*Boris Grishin:*Givi Chikvanaya:*Leonid Osipov:*Oleg Bovin:*Vadim Gulyaev:*Vladimir Semyonov:*Vyacheslav Skok:*Yury Grigorovsky

Inglês

===Gold===*Natalia Kuchinskaya — Artistic Gymnastics, Women's Balance Beam*Larisa Petrik — Artistic Gymnastics, Women's Floor Exercise*Mikhail Voronin — Artistic Gymnastics, Men's Horizontal Bar*Natalia Kuchinskaya, Zinaida Voronina, Larisa Petrik, Olga Karaseva, Ludmilla Tourischeva, Lyubov Burda — Artistic Gymnastics, Women's Team Competition*Mikhail Voronin — Artistic Gymnastics, Men's Vault*Vladimir Golubnichy — Athletics, Men's 20 km Walk*Yanis Lusis — Athletics, Men's Javelin Throw*Viktor Saneev — Athletics, Men's Triple Jump*Valeri Sokolov — Boxing, Men's Bantamweight*Boris Lagutin — Boxing, Men's Light-middleweight*Daniel Poznyak — Boxing, Men's Light-heavyweight*Lyudmila Khvedosyuk-Pinaeva — Canoeing, Women's K-1 500m*Aleksandr Sharapenko, Vladimir Morozov — Canoeing, Men's K-2 1000m*Ivan Kizimov, his horse Ijor — Equestrian, Individual Mixed*Elena Novikova-Belova — Fencing, Women's Foil Individual*Aleksandra Zabelina, Tatyana Petrenko-Samusenko, Elena Novikova-Belova, Galina Gorokhova, Svetlana Tširkova — Fencing, Women's Foil Team*Vladimir Nazlymov, Viktor Sidyak, Eduard Vinokurov, Mark Rakita, Umar Mavlikhanov — Fencing, Men's Sabre Team*Anatoli Sass, Aleksandr Timoshinin — Rowing, Men's Double Sculls*Valentyn Mankin — Sailing, Men's Finn*Grigory Kosykh — Shooting, Men's 50m Pistol*Evgeni Petrov — Shooting, Men's Skeet*Eduard Sibiryakov, Valeri Kravchenko, Vladimir Belyaev, Yevgeni Lapinsky, Oleg Antropov, Vasilius Matushevas, Viktor Mikhalchuk, Yuri Poyarkov, Boris Tereshchuk, Vladimir Ivanov, Ivan Bugaenkov, Georgi Mondzolevsky — Volleyball, Men's Team*Lyudmila Buldakova, Lyudmila Mikhailovskaya, Tatyana Veinberga, Vera Lantratova, Vera Galushka-Duyunova, Tatyana Sarycheva, Tatyana Ponyaeva-Tretyakova, Nina Smoleeva, Inna Ryskal, Galina Leontyeva, Roza Salikhova, Valentina Kamenek-Vinogradova — Volleyball, Women's Team*Leonid Zhabotinsky — Weightlifting, Men's Heavyweight*Viktor Kurentsov — Weightlifting, Men's Middleweight*Boris Selitsky — Weightlifting, Men's Light-heavyweight*Aleksandr Medved — Wrestling, Men's Freestyle Heavyweight*Boris Gurevich — Wrestling, Men's Freestyle Middleweight*Roman Rurua — Wrestling, Men's Greco-Roman Featherweight===Silver===*Dito Shanidze — Men's Weightlifting*Mikhail Voronin — Artistic Gymnastics, Men's Individual All-round*Zinaida Voronina — Artistic Gymnastics, Women's Individual All-round*Mikhail Voronin — Artistic Gymnastics, Men's Parallel Bars*Mikhail Voronin — Artistic Gymnastics, Men's Rings*Mikhail Voronin, Sergei Diomidov, Viktor Lisitsky, Valeri Karasev, Viktor Klimenko, Valeri Ilyinykh — Artistic Gymnastics, Men's Team Competition*Romuald Klim — Athletics, Men's Hammer Throw*Antonina Okorokova-Lazareva — Athletics, Women's High Jump*Jonas Chepulis — Boxing, Men's Heavyweight*Aleksei Kiselyov — Boxing, Men's 71–75 kg*Aleksandr Sharapenko — Canoeing, Men's K-1 1000m*Natalya Lobanova — Diving, Women's 10m Platform*Tamara Pogozheva — Diving, Women's 3m Platform*Yelena Petushkova, Pepel, Ivan Kizimov, Ijor, Ivan Kalita, Absent — Equestrian, Team Mixed*Grigori Kriss — Fencing, Men's Épée Individual*Grigori Kriss, Iosif Vitebsky, Aleksei Nikanchikov, Yuri Smolyakov, Viktor Modzalevsky — Fencing, Men's Épée Team*German Sveshnikov, Yuri Sharov, Vasili Stankovich, Viktor Putyatin, Yuri Sisikin — Fencing, Men's Foil Team*Mark Rakita — Fencing, Men's Sabre Individual*Stasis Shaparnis, Boris Onishenko, Pavel Lednev — Modern Pentathlon, Men's Team Competition*Valentin Kornev — Shooting, Men's 300m Free Rifle 3 Positions*Vladimir Kosinsky — Swimming, Men's 100m Breaststroke===Bronze===*Larisa Petrik — Artistic Gymnastics, Women's Balance Beam*Natalia Kuchinskaya — Artistic Gymnastics, Women's Floor Exercise*Natalia Kuchinskaya — Artistic Gymnastics, Women's Individual All-round*Viktor Klimenko — Artistic Gymnastics, Men's Parallel Bars*Mikhail Voronin — Artistic Gymnastics, Men's Pommel Horse*Zinaida Voronina — Artistic Gymnastics, Women's Uneven Bars*Sergei Diomidov — Artistic Gymnastics, Men's Vault*Zinaida Voronina — Artistic Gymnastics, Women's Vault*Nikolai Smaga — Athletics, Men's 20 km Walk*Natalya Pechenkina — Athletics, Women's 400m*Lyudmila Zharkova, Galina Bukharina, Vera Popkova, Lyudmila Samotyosova — Athletics, Women's 4x100m Relay*Valentin Gavrilov — Athletics, Men's High Jump*Valentina Kozyr — Athletics, Women's High Jump*Tatyana Talysheva — Athletics, Women's Long Jump*Eduard Gushchin — Athletics, Men's Shot Put*Nadezhda Chizhova — Athletics, Women's Shot Put*Anatoli Krikun, Modestas Paulauskas, Zurab Sakandelidze, Vadim Kapranov, Yuri Selikhov, Anatoli Polivoda, Sergei Belov, Priit Tomson, Sergei Kovalenko, Gennadi Volnov, Jaak Lipso, Vladimir Andreyev — Basketball, Men's Team*Vladimir Musalimov — Boxing, Men's Welterweight*Vitaly Galkov — Canoeing, Men's C-1 1000m*Naum Prokupets, Mikhail Zamotin — Canoeing, Men's C-2 1000m*Lyudmila Pinayeva, Antonina Seredina — Canoeing, Women's K-2 500m*Pavel Lednyov — Modern Pentathlon, Men's Individual Competition*Zigmas Jukna, Antanas Bagdonavičius, Volodymyr Sterlyk, Juozas Jagelavičius, Aleksandr Martyshkin, Vytautas Briedis, Valentyn Kravchuk, Viktor Suslin, Yuri Lorentsson — Rowing, Men's Eight with Coxswain*Renart Suleimanov — Shooting, Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol*Vitali Parkhimovich — Shooting, Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions*Nikolai Pankin — Swimming, Men's 100m Breaststroke*Galina Prozumenschikova-Stepanova — Swimming, Women's 200m Breaststroke*Yuri Gromak, Vladimir Kosinsky, Vladimir Nemshilov, Leonid Ilyichev — Swimming, Men's 4x100m Medley Relay*Vladimir Bure, Semyon Belits-Geiman, Georgi Kulikov, Leonid Ilyichev — Swimming, Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay*Ivan Kochergin — Wrestling, Men's Greco-Roman Bantamweight==Athletics====Basketball====Boxing====Canoeing====Cycling==Fifteen cyclists represented the Soviet Union in 1968.;Individual road race* Valery Yardy* Yury Dmitriyev* Vladislav Nelyubin* Anatoliy Starkov;Team time trial* Boris Shukhov* Aleksandr Dokhlyakov* Yury Dmitriyev* Valery Yardy;Sprint* Omar Pkhak'adze* Serhiy Kravtsov;1000m time trial* Serhiy Kravtsov;Tandem* Igor Tselovalnikov* Imants Bodnieks;Team pursuit* Dzintars Lācis* Stanislav Moskvin* Vladimir Kuznetsov* Mikhail Kolyushev* Viktor Bykov==Diving====Equestrianism====Fencing==20 fencers, 15 men and 5 women, represented the Soviet Union in 1968.;Men's foil* German Sveshnikov* Vasyl Stankovych* Viktor Putyatin;Men's team foil* Yury Sisikin, Viktor Putyatin, German Sveshnikov, Yury Sharov, Vasyl Stankovych;Men's épée* Grigory Kriss* Viktor Modzalevsky* Aleksey Nikanchikov;Men's team épée* Grigory Kriss, Viktor Modzalevsky, Iosif Vitebsky, Aleksey Nikanchikov, Yury Smolyakov;Men's sabre* Mark Rakita* Vladimir Nazlymov* Umyar Mavlikhanov;Men's team sabre* Umyar Mavlikhanov, Mark Rakita, Viktor Sidyak, Vladimir Nazlymov, Eduard Vinokurov;Women's foil* Yelena Novikova-Belova* Galina Gorokhova* Aleksandra Zabelina;Women's team foil* Yelena Novikova-Belova, Galina Gorokhova, Aleksandra Zabelina, Tatyana Petrenko-Samusenko, Svetlana Tširkova==Gymnastics====Modern pentathlon==Three male pentathletes represented the Soviet Union in 1968.

Última atualização: 2016-03-03
Frequência de uso: 1
Qualidade:

Holandês

De balalaika werd in Rusland al eeuwen bespeeld en dook rond 1700 reeds op, maar werd door Vassili Andrejev, een Russische muzikant-musicoloog, aan het eind van de 19e eeuw 'herontdekt.

Inglês

The balalaika "family of instruments" includes instruments of various sizes, from the highest-pitched to the lowest: the piccolo balalaika, prima balalaika, secunda balalaika, alto balalaika, bass balalaika, and contrabass balalaika.

Última atualização: 2016-03-03
Frequência de uso: 1
Qualidade:

Aviso: contém formatação HTML invisível

Holandês

Het was de eerste keer voor Andrejev dat hij een toptienspeler versloeg.

Inglês

However, he was defeated in the first round of Wimbledon.

Última atualização: 2016-03-03
Frequência de uso: 1
Qualidade:

Holandês

Hij versloeg toen achtereenvolgens Viktor Troicki, Jürgen Melzer, Igor Andrejev en Mardy Fish.

Inglês

He defeated Viktor Troicki, Jürgen Melzer, and Igor Andreev in early rounds, then 2007 finalist Mardy Fish in the final.

Última atualização: 2016-03-03
Frequência de uso: 1
Qualidade:

Holandês

Lindstedt speelde voor zijn profcarriëre college tennis in de Verenigde Staten.In 2008 won Lindstedt in een team met Robin Söderling en Thomas Johansson de ARAG World Team Cup door in de finale het Russische team bestaande uit Dmitri Toersoenov, Igor Andrejev, en Michail Joezjny te verslaan met 2-1.

Inglês

Robert Lindstedt (born 19 March 1977 in Sundbyberg, Stockholm County) is a Swedish professional tennis player, who turned pro in 1998, and is a doubles specialist.

Última atualização: 2016-03-03
Frequência de uso: 1
Qualidade:

Holandês

Ook Iran is genoemd, en ik wil er graag aan herinneren, zoals de heren Kelam en Andrejevs dat al hebben gedaan, dat Rusland op dit moment de voorzitter van de Raad van Europa is, en zich dus moet houden aan alle verbintenissen die daar gelden, dat is vanzelfsprekend.

Inglês

Se ha hecho referencia al problema de Irán, y también es importante que tengamos presente, tal como nos han recordado el señor Kelam y el señor  Andreyevs, el hecho evidente de que Rusia debe cumplir sus obligaciones para con el Consejo de Europa, cuya presidencia ostenta.

Última atualização: 2012-03-22
Frequência de uso: 2
Qualidade:

Holandês

(PL) Mijnheer de Voorzitter, ik verzoek u er nota van te nemen dat ik bij de hoofdelijke stemming over het verslag van de heer Andrejevs per abuis heb gestemd vóór overweging L van de preambule, terwijl ik tegen wilde stemmen.

Inglês

(PL) Mr President, I would like it to be noted that in the Andrejevs report, when voting for point L of the preamble (it was a roll-call vote) I accidentally voted in favour when I meant to vote against.

Última atualização: 2012-02-29
Frequência de uso: 2
Qualidade:

Holandês

Aan de orde is het verslag van Georgs Andrejevs, namens de Commissie milieubeheer, volksgezondheid en voedselveiligheid, over de bestrijding van hiv/aids in de Europese Unie en de naburige landen, 2006-2009.

Inglês

The next item is the report by Mr Andrejevs, on behalf of the Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Food Safety, on combating HIV/AIDS within the European Union and in the neighbouring countries, 2006-2009.

Última atualização: 2012-02-29
Frequência de uso: 2
Qualidade:

Holandês

lid van de Commissie. - (EN) Mijnheer de Voorzitter, ik wil de rapporteur, de heer Andrejevs, en de leden van de Commissie milieubeheer, volksgezondheid en voedselveiligheid bedanken voor het uitstekende werk dat zij hebben verzet bij het opstellen van dit verslag.

Inglês

Mr President, I would like to thank the rapporteur, Mr Andrejevs, and the members of the Committee on the Environment, Public Health and Food Safety for their excellent work in drafting this report.

Última atualização: 2012-02-29
Frequência de uso: 2
Qualidade:

Holandês

namens de ALDE-Fractie. - (EN) Mijnheer de Voorzitter, minister, commissaris, onze felicitaties gaan in de richting van professor Andrejevs voor zijn uitstekende verslag. Aids vormt een grote bedreiging voor de volksgezondheid overal ter wereld.

Inglês

on behalf of the ALDE Group. - Mr President, Minister, Commissioner, congratulations to Professor Andrejevs for his excellent report.

Última atualização: 2012-02-29
Frequência de uso: 2
Qualidade:

Holandês

schriftelijk. (MT) Mijn stem voor het verslag van Georgs Andrejevs over de bestrijding van hiv/aids in de Europese Unie en de naburige landen, 2006-2009, is een stem voor een samenhangende strategie gericht op de bestrijding van dit grote en tragische probleem.

Inglês

My vote on the Andrejevs report on combating HIV/AIDS within the European Union and in the neighbouring countries, 2006-2009 is a vote in favour of a coherent strategy aimed at tackling such a large and tragic problem.

Última atualização: 2012-02-29
Frequência de uso: 2
Qualidade:

Holandês

(EN) Mijnheer de Voorzitter, als schaduwrapporteur van mijn fractie voor de ontwerpresolutie over acties voor het aanpakken van hart- en vaatziekten, keur ik dit waardige initiatief van ganser harte goed en bedank ik de heer Ouzký, de heer Andrejevs en de heer Bowis voor al hun harde werk.

Inglês

Mr President, as my group's shadow on the motion for a resolution on action to tackle cardiovascular disease, I would like wholeheartedly to endorse this worthy initiative and thank Mr Ouzký, Mr Andrejevs and Mr Bowis for all their hard work.

Última atualização: 2012-02-29
Frequência de uso: 2
Qualidade:

Consiga uma tradução melhor através
4,401,923,520 de colaborações humanas

Usuários estão solicitando auxílio neste momento:



Utilizamos cookies para aprimorar sua experiência. Se avançar no acesso a este site, você estará concordando com o uso dos nossos cookies. Saiba mais. OK