From professional translators, enterprises, web pages and freely available translation repositories.
@ title: group
Загрузить новые действия... @ title: tab status bar settings
Last Update: 2011-10-23
Usage Frequency: 1
Quality:
@ title: group date
дата не важна@ label
Last Update: 2011-10-23
Usage Frequency: 1
Quality:
উপরে: @ title: group
Более: @ title: group
Last Update: 2011-10-23
Usage Frequency: 1
Quality:
আজ@ title: group date
сегодня@ label
Last Update: 2011-10-23
Usage Frequency: 1
Quality:
% a@ title: group date
% a@ title: group date
Last Update: 2011-10-23
Usage Frequency: 1
Quality:
অনুমতি@ title: group size
Версия@ title: group size
Last Update: 2011-10-23
Usage Frequency: 1
Quality:
ফোল্ডার:% 1@ title: group
Папок:% 1@ title: group
Last Update: 2011-10-23
Usage Frequency: 1
Quality:
অবতরণ করছে@ title: group size
В порядке убывания@ action: inmenu sort
Last Update: 2011-10-23
Usage Frequency: 1
Quality:
নিষিদ্ধ@ title: group files and folders by permissions
нет доступа@ title: group files and folders by permissions
Last Update: 2011-10-23
Usage Frequency: 1
Quality:
লাইনের সংখ্যা: @ title: group
Количество строк: @ title: group
Last Update: 2011-10-23
Usage Frequency: 1
Quality:
তিন সপ্তাহ আগে@ title: group date
Три недели назад@ title: group date
Last Update: 2011-10-23
Usage Frequency: 1
Quality:
@ title: group source for user faces
kdm будет показывать всех не отмеченных обычных пользователей. Элементы, помеченные '@', являются группами пользователей. Выбор группы соответствует выбору всех пользователей в группе. @ title: group source for user faces
Last Update: 2011-10-23
Usage Frequency: 1
Quality:
ড্র্যাগ করাকালীন ফোল্ডার খোলো@ title: group
Открывать папки при перетаскивании@ title: group
Last Update: 2011-10-23
Usage Frequency: 1
Quality:
গতকাল@ title: group the week day name:% a
Вчера@ title: group the week day name:% a
Last Update: 2011-10-23
Usage Frequency: 1
Quality:
@ title: group what to do when a file is deleted
Ниже@ title: group what to do when a file is deleted
Last Update: 2011-10-23
Usage Frequency: 1
Quality:
একটি 'news: // server/ group' ইউ- আর- এল
Ссылка вида 'news: // server/ group'.
Last Update: 2011-10-23
Usage Frequency: 1
Quality:
কমপিউটার & বন্ধ করে আবার চালাও@ title: group... of shutdown
Перезагрузить компьютер@ title: group... of shutdown
Last Update: 2011-10-23
Usage Frequency: 1
Quality:
Warning: Contains invisible HTML formatting
@ title: group uids belonging to system users like 'cron'
Пользователь « nobody » не существует. Показ изображений пользователей в kdm не будет работать. @ title: group uids belonging to system users like 'cron'
Last Update: 2011-10-23
Usage Frequency: 1
Quality:
'কপি করো' এবং 'সরাও' কমান্ড দেখাও@ title: group
Включить пункты « Копировать в » и « Переместить в » @ title: group
Last Update: 2011-10-23
Usage Frequency: 1
Quality:
অনুমতি@ action: inmenu sort by
По правам доступа@ action: inmenu sort by
Last Update: 2011-10-23
Usage Frequency: 1
Quality: